Home CHHATTISGARH STATE SKILL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
Counseling Details
क्रं Counseling TypeDistrictBlockCounseling DateCounseling TimeCounseling AddressContact Person NameContact Person Numberकोर्स
1 Block Level Counseling BALRAMPUR Wadrafnagar 26/09/2017 2:00 PM meeting Hall of Janpad Panchayat Sanjay Dwivedi 9406651240
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA203 - Plastic Mould assistant for injection moulding - 120 Hours
2 Block Level Counseling BALRAMPUR RAMCHANDRAPUR 26/09/2017 11:00 AM Meeting Hall of Janpad panchayat Sanjay Dwivedi 9406651240
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA203 - Plastic Mould assistant for injection moulding - 120 Hours
3 District Level Counseling KORIYA 26/08/2017 10:00 AM Zila panchayat korea k k gupta 9752364839
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA701 - plastics mould manufacturing (PMM) - 1200 Hours
4 Block Level Counseling BALRAMPUR Balrampur 22/09/2017 11:00 AM District project Livelihood College Balrampur Sanjay Dwivedi 9406651240
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA601 - Injection Moulding Machine Operations (IMMO) - 1200 Hours
5 Block Level Counseling BALRAMPUR Kusmi 20/09/2017 2:00 PM meeting hall of janpad panchayat Sanjay Dwivedi 9406651240
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA203 - Plastic Mould assistant for injection moulding - 120 Hours
6 Block Level Counseling BALRAMPUR Shankargarh 20/09/2017 11:00 AM Meeting Hall of Janpad Panchayat Sanjay Dwivedi 9406651240
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA203 - Plastic Mould assistant for injection moulding - 120 Hours
7 Block Level Counseling BALRAMPUR Rajpur 19/09/2017 11:00 AM Janpad panchayat Rajpur Sanjay Dwivedi 9406651240
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA601 - Injection Moulding Machine Operations (IMMO) - 1200 Hours
8 Block Level Counseling KONDAGAON Makdi 14/09/2017 11:00 AM JANPAD PANCHAYAT MAKDI MR. PUNESHWAR VERMA 7000433319
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 AGR - AGRICULTURE AGR/Q0801 - Gardener - 300 Hours
2 AGR - AGRICULTURE AGR129 - Landscaping and Floriculture - 300 Hours
3 AUR - AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR AUR703 - Driver cum Mechanic - 600 Hours
4 AUR - AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR AUR811 - Automotive Service & Repair advance level-1 - 1000 Hours
5 CON - CONSTRUCTION CON/Q0103 - Mason General - 400 Hours
6 CON - CONSTRUCTION CON713 - Junior Rural Road Layer - 500 Hours
7 ELC - ELECTRONICS ELC703 - Repair & maintenance of Personal electronic devices - 520 Hours
8 ELE - ELECTRICAL ELE703 - Electrical Winder - 600 Hours
9 FAB - FABRICATION FAB704 - ARC & MIG Welder - 250 Hours
10 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA701 - plastics mould manufacturing (PMM) - 1200 Hours
11 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA703 - CNC lathe programming & operation for plastics industries (CNC-L) - 1000 Hours
12 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA602 - Film Extrusion Machine Operations (FEMO) - 800 Hours
13 AHM - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY & MEAT AHM102 - Sheep & Goat Rearing - 150 Hours
14 AHM - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY & MEAT AHM104 - Dairy Development Worker - 180 Hours
9 Block Level Counseling SURGUJA Ambikapur 14/09/2017 12:30 PM PANCHAYAT BHAWAN, GRAM SARAI TIKRA Dr PRASHANT KUMAR SHARMA 9926111110
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 AGR - AGRICULTURE AGR137 - Vermiculturing & Vermicomposting - 90 Hours
10 Block Level Counseling SURGUJA Ambikapur 14/09/2017 3:00 PM GRAM PANCHAYAT JOGI BANDH,KERAKACHAR Dr PRASHANT KUMAR SHARMA 9926111110
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 AGR - AGRICULTURE AGR137 - Vermiculturing & Vermicomposting - 90 Hours
11 District Level Counseling RAIGARH 12/09/2017 11:00 AM District Employment Office, raigarh ROMA KAWRE 9109140457
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 THC - Tourism and Hospitality THC/Q0301 - Food and Beverage Service-Steward - 300 Hours
2 RAS - Retail --Select--
3 TEL - Telecom TEL/Q0100 - Customer Care Executive (Call Centre) - 200 Hours
12 Block Level Counseling SURGUJA Sitapur 12/09/2017 12:30 PM DPLC,AMBIKAPUR AKRAM KHAN 9713222444
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 HOS - HOSPITALITY HOS705 - Hospitality Assistant - 520 Hours
13 Block Level Counseling KONDAGAON Pharasgaon 11/09/2017 11:00 AM JANPAD PANCHAYAT PHARASGAON DR. S.K.NAG 9098845210
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 AGR - AGRICULTURE AGR129 - Landscaping and Floriculture - 300 Hours
2 AGR - AGRICULTURE AGR/Q0801 - Gardener - 300 Hours
3 AUR - AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR AUR703 - Driver cum Mechanic - 600 Hours
4 BMB - BAMBOO FABRICATION BMB705 - Bamboo Handicraft - 500 Hours
5 ELC - ELECTRONICS ELC703 - Repair & maintenance of Personal electronic devices - 520 Hours
6 ELE - ELECTRICAL ELE703 - Electrical Winder - 600 Hours
7 FAB - FABRICATION FAB704 - ARC & MIG Welder - 250 Hours
8 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING PLA701 - plastics mould manufacturing (PMM) - 1200 Hours
9 PLA - PLASTIC PROCESSING --Select--
10 CON - CONSTRUCTION CON/Q0103 - Mason General - 400 Hours
14 Block Level Counseling SURGUJA Ambikapur 11/09/2017 11:30 AM bahuuddeshiya swasythya shikshan samiti sourabh roy 8461065781
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 MED - MEDICAL AND NURSING MED101 - Bedside Assistant - 450 Hours
15 District Level Counseling JANJGIR-CHAMPA 09/09/2017 10:00 AM Diet campus Janjgir Mayank Shukla 9109181925
क्रं Sector NameCourse Name
1 AGR - AGRICULTURE AGR/Q4101 - Dairy Farmer/ Entrepreneur - 200 Hours
2 AUR - AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR AUR703 - Driver cum Mechanic - 600 Hours
3 BAN - BANKING & ACCOUNTING BAN103 - Banking Sales Representative - 180 Hours
4 BAN - BANKING & ACCOUNTING BAN202 - Banking Associate - 300 Hours
5 CON - CONSTRUCTION CON/Q0602 - Assistant Electrician - 400 Hours
6 HSS - Healthcare HSS/Q2301 - Emergency Medical Technician - Basic - 360 Hours
7 HSS - Healthcare HSS/Q5101 - General Duty Assistant - 420 Hours
8 INS - INSURANCE INS101 - Insurance Sales Advisor - 150 Hours
9 LFS - Life Science LFS/Q0509 - Lab Technician/ Assistant -Life Sciences - 230 Hours
10 PAI - PAINT PAI202 - Wall Painter - 120 Hours
11 SEC - SECURITY SEC104 - Security Guard(General) - 150 Hours
12
This site designed, developed and hosted by NIC State Centre Raipur